header



>> saturday : Download plannings <<

>> sunday : Download plannings <<


Sous réserve de modifications !! // Subject to change!!


saturday
akinatsuharuuki
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Gamers!Kumihimo – japanese braidingSashiko – japanese embroideryHANAFUDA’S DEMONSTRATIONMAH-JONG’S INITIATION AND GAMEGO GAME
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30Rokka no Yuusha
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Yotsuiro BiyoriCosplay contest live streamOrigami
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30Noucome
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30Miira no Kaikata
15:30 - 16:00“Cosplay Waste” Conference
16:00 - 16:30Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo
16:30 - 17:00Drawing Classes – Cordeb’art
17:00 - 17:30Tsurune
17:30 - 18:00Cosplay and makeup transformations (behind the scenes, curiosities, tips and tricks)
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
Cosplay awards’ ceremonyJapanese Dance
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
saturday
matchamochi
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30KAMISHIBAÏ
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00Macha Tea Ceremony
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30“MANGA ON WHEELS” – KAMISHIBAÏ FROM YESTERDAY TO TODAY
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30KŌDŌ – Incense Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00Kimono Dressing
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
saturday
myôgamomijigingkosakura
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Zazen MeditationNintendo (video games)
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30Calligraphy
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
GEEKIN’JAPAN Conference
15:30 - 16:00Calligraphy
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30CalligraphyConference “mangaka’s work” by Yami Shin and Nicolas David
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
Sword Art Online – Ordinal Scale
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
saturday
meijiedomaid cafésengoku
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Touhou-BohuAbsolute FrostMAID CAFÉ “VICTORIAN ROSE”GUNPLA MUSEUM / BANDAI FRANCEBOLO MUSEUM – JAPAN’S TRAIL
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00Aïkido (Budokan)
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00Iaido
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00Stunts and scenic martial arts (action fight)
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00Kenjutsu & Batto-jutsu
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00Aïkido (Budokan)
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
saturday
tokyokyotoosakanaranagoyanaganosapporookinawa
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Gaming Federation (video games, tournaments and virtual reality)Gaming Federation (video games, tournaments and virtual reality)Nintendo (Nintendo Lab)MANGA CAFÉ – 1’000 CRANES CHALLENGEPHOTO STUDIO – MULTIVERSE & PIERRE JANIN PHOTOGRAPHIE
11:30 - 12:00Papercraft
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Japanese classes
13:30 - 14:00Olydri Editions’ conference
14:00 - 14:30Papercraft
14:30 - 15:00Japanese classes
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30Conference and degustation of sakeJapanese classes
16:30 - 17:00Fabrication of japanese seals
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
saturday
matsuri
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
Iaido
11:30 - 12:00Aïkido (Budokan)
12:00 - 12:30Stunts and scenic martial arts (action fight)
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Riuchi
13:30 - 14:00
Kenjutsu & Batto-jutsu
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
YOZAKURA
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Riuchi
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
Sokoninaru
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
saturday
usagikitsunetanukishika
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30POLYJAPAN’S ACTIVITIES’ ROOMLIGUE POKÉMON TCG D’YVERDONFINAL FANTASY TCGDISCOVER “FORCE OF WILL”BushiroadJAPAN AND BOARD GAMESROLEPLAY – JDR-POLY
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30Tales in which you are the hero
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
Tales in which you are the hero
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00Colouring classes – couleur geek
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30Colouring classes – couleur geek
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00Tales in which you are the hero
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
Tales in which you are the hero
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
saturday
rolex
10:00 - 10:30Forbidden
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Solo cosplay
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30Forbidden
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
sunday
akinatsuharuuki
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Oushitsu Kyoushi HeineKumihimo – japanese braidingSashiko – japanese embroideryHANAFUDA’S DEMONSTRATIONMAH-JONG’S INITIATION AND GAMEGO GAME
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30Shirokuma CaféIkebana
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Konohana KitanCosplay contest live stream
13:30 - 14:00Ikebana
14:00 - 14:30The Rising of the Shield Hero
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30Yona of the DawnOrigami
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30Kaze no Tani no NausicaäLive make-up – Manuel D’Andrea
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Cosplay awards’ ceremony
17:30 - 18:00
sunday
matchamochi
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30KAMISHIBAÏ
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Macha Tea Ceremony
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30“MANGA ON WHEELS” – KAMISHIBAÏ FROM YESTERDAY TO TODAY
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30Kimono Dressing
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30KŌDŌ – Incense Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00
sunday
myôgamomijigingkosakura
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Zazen MeditationNintendo (video games)
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30Mister Kakkoii 2019
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Calligraphy
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
“Collection de l’Art Brut”, Lausanne
14:30 - 15:00Calligraphy
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00Miss Kawaii 2019
16:00 - 16:30Calligraphy
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
sunday
meijiedomaid cafésengoku
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Touhou-BohuAbsolute FrostMAID CAFÉ “VICTORIAN ROSE”GUNPLA MUSEUM / BANDAI FRANCEBOLO MUSEUM – JAPAN’S TRAIL
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00Stunts and scenic martial arts (action fight)
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00Kenjutsu & Batto-jutsu
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
Stunts and scenic martial arts (action fight)
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
Kenjutsu & Batto-jutsu
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
sunday
tokyokyotoosakanaranagoyanaganosapporookinawa
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30Gaming Federation (video games, tournaments and virtual reality)Gaming Federation (video games, tournaments and virtual reality)Nintendo (Nintendo Lab)PapercraftMANGA CAFÉ – 1’000 CRANES CHALLENGE
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00GEEKIN’JAPAN Conference
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00Papercraft
14:00 - 14:30Olydri Editions’ conferenceJapanese classes
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00Conference on japanese traditionsJapanese classes
16:00 - 16:30Fabrication of japanese seals
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
sunday
matsuri
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
Kenjutsu & Batto-jutsu
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30Riuchi
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30YOZAKURA
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
Iaido
14:30 - 15:00
Kobudo
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00Riuchi
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
Taïko
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
sunday
usagikitsunetanukishika
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30POLYJAPAN’S ACTIVITIES’ ROOMLIGUE POKÉMON TCG D’YVERDONFINAL FANTASY TCGDISCOVER “FORCE OF WILL”BushiroadJAPAN AND BOARD GAMESROLEPLAY – JDR-POLY
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
Tales in which you are the hero
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30Colouring classes – couleur geek
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00Colouring classes – couleur geek
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30Tales in which you are the hero
17:30 - 18:00
sunday
rolex
10:00 - 10:30Forbidden
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30Group cosplay
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30Forbidden
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00

Click on the wanted area color to discover the activities schedule for each day!

saturday
green
yellow
pink
orange
red
blue
purple
rolex
sunday
green
yellow
pink
orange
red
blue
purple
rolex

All-day activities

BOLO MUSEUM – JAPAN’S TRAIL

BOLO MUSEUM – JAPAN’S TRAIL Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Sengoku
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Sengoku

View more
Bushiroad

Bushiroad Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Tanuki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Tanuki

View more
DISCOVER “FORCE OF WILL”

DISCOVER “FORCE OF WILL” Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Tanuki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Tanuki

View more
FINAL FANTASY TCG

FINAL FANTASY TCG Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Tanuki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Tanuki

View more
GO GAME

GO GAME Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Uki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Uki

View more
GUNPLA MUSEUM / BANDAI FRANCE

GUNPLA MUSEUM / BANDAI FRANCE Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Sengoku
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Sengoku

View more
HANAFUDA’S DEMONSTRATION

HANAFUDA’S DEMONSTRATION Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Uki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Uki

View more
JAPAN AND BOARD GAMES

JAPAN AND BOARD GAMES Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Tanuki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Tanuki

View more
KAMISHIBAÏ

KAMISHIBAÏ Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Mochi
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Mochi

View more
LIGUE POKÉMON TCG D’YVERDON

LIGUE POKÉMON TCG D’YVERDON Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Tanuki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Tanuki

View more
MAH-JONG’S INITIATION AND GAME

MAH-JONG’S INITIATION AND GAME Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Uki
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Uki

View more
MAID CAFÉ “VICTORIAN ROSE”

MAID CAFÉ “VICTORIAN ROSE” Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Maid café
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Maid café

View more
MANGA CAFÉ – 1’000 CRANES CHALLENGE

MANGA CAFÉ – 1’000 CRANES CHALLENGE Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Okinawa
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Okinawa

View more
PHOTO STUDIO – MULTIVERSE & PIERRE JANIN PHOTOGRAPHIE

PHOTO STUDIO – MULTIVERSE & PIERRE JANIN PHOTOGRAPHIE Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Okinawa

View more
POLYJAPAN’S ACTIVITIES’ ROOM

POLYJAPAN’S ACTIVITIES’ ROOM Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Kitsune
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Kitsune

View more
ROLEPLAY – JDR-POLY

ROLEPLAY – JDR-POLY Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Shika
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Shika

View more
Zazen Meditation

Zazen Meditation Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Myôga
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Myôga

View more

Animations

Cosplay awards’ ceremony

Cosplay awards’ ceremony Saturday,18:45 - 19:00 at Natsu
Sunday,17:15 - 17:30 at Natsu

View more
Cosplay contest live stream

Cosplay contest live stream Saturday,13:00 - 15:00 at Natsu
Sunday,13:00 - 15:00 at Natsu

View more
Group cosplay

Group cosplay Sunday,13:00 - 15:00 at Rolex

View more
Miss Kawaii 2019

Miss Kawaii 2019 Sunday,15:30 - 17:30 at Sakura

View more
Mister Kakkoii 2019

Mister Kakkoii 2019 Sunday,12:00 - 14:00 at Sakura

View more
Solo cosplay

Solo cosplay Saturday,13:00 - 15:00 at Rolex

View more

Concerts

Riuchi

Riuchi Saturday,13:00 - 13:30 at Matsuri
Saturday,17:15 - 17:45 at Matsuri
Sunday,12:00 - 12:30 at Matsuri
Sunday,15:30 - 16:00 at Matsuri

View more
Sokoninaru

Sokoninaru Saturday,19:45 - 20:45 at Matsuri

View more
Taïko

Taïko Sunday,16:45 - 17:45 at Matsuri

View more
YOZAKURA

YOZAKURA Saturday,15:45 - 16:45 at Matsuri
Sunday,13:00 - 14:00 at Matsuri

View more

Conferences

“Collection de l’Art Brut”, Lausanne

“Collection de l’Art Brut”, Lausanne Sunday,14:15 - 15:00 at Sakura

View more
“Cosplay Waste” Conference

“Cosplay Waste” Conference Saturday,15:30 - 16:30 at Natsu

View more
“MANGA ON WHEELS” – KAMISHIBAÏ FROM YESTERDAY TO TODAY

“MANGA ON WHEELS” – KAMISHIBAÏ FROM YESTERDAY TO TODAY Saturday,14:00 - 14:30 at Mochi
Sunday,14:00 - 14:30 at Mochi

View more
Conference “mangaka’s work” by Yami Shin and Nicolas David

Conference “mangaka’s work” by Yami Shin and Nicolas David Saturday,17:00 - 18:00 at Sakura

View more
Conference and degustation of sake

Conference and degustation of sake Saturday,16:00 - 16:45 at Tokyo

View more
Conference on japanese traditions

Conference on japanese traditions Sunday,15:30 - 16:15 at Tokyo

View more
Cosplay and makeup transformations (behind the scenes, curiosities, tips and tricks)

Cosplay and makeup transformations (behind the scenes, curiosities, tips and tricks) Saturday,17:30 - 18:30 at Natsu

View more
GEEKIN’JAPAN Conference

GEEKIN’JAPAN Conference Saturday,15:15 - 16:15 at Sakura
Sunday,12:30 - 13:30 at Tokyo

View more
Live make-up – Manuel D’Andrea

Live make-up – Manuel D’Andrea Sunday,16:00 - 17:00 at Natsu

View more
Olydri Editions’ conference

Olydri Editions’ conference Saturday,13:30 - 14:30 at Tokyo
Sunday,14:00 - 15:00 at Tokyo

View more

Cultural Workshops

Calligraphy

Calligraphy Saturday,14:00 - 15:00 at Gingko
Saturday,15:30 - 16:30 at Gingko
Saturday,17:00 - 18:00 at Gingko
Sunday,13:00 - 14:00 at Gingko
Sunday,14:30 - 15:30 at Gingko
Sunday,16:00 - 17:00 at Gingko

View more
Colouring classes – couleur geek

Colouring classes – couleur geek Saturday,14:30 - 15:30 at Usagi
Saturday,16:00 - 17:00 at Usagi
Sunday,14:00 - 15:00 at Usagi
Sunday,15:30 - 16:30 at Usagi

View more
Drawing Classes – Cordeb’art

Drawing Classes – Cordeb’art Saturday,16:30 - 17:30 at Haru

View more
Fabrication of japanese seals

Fabrication of japanese seals Saturday,16:30 - 18:30 at Sapporo
Sunday,16:00 - 18:00 at Sapporo

View more
Ikebana

Ikebana Sunday,12:00 - 13:00 at Haru
Sunday,13:30 - 14:30 at Haru

View more
Japanese classes

Japanese classes Saturday,13:00 - 14:00 at Kyoto
Saturday,14:30 - 15:30 at Kyoto
Saturday,16:00 - 17:00 at Kyoto
Sunday,14:00 - 15:00 at Kyoto
Sunday,15:30 - 16:30 at Kyoto

View more
Japanese Dance

Japanese Dance Saturday,18:45 - 19:15 at Haru

View more
Kimono Dressing

Kimono Dressing Saturday,18:30 - 20:00 at Matcha
Sunday,15:00 - 16:30 at Matcha

View more
KŌDŌ – Incense Ceremony

KŌDŌ – Incense Ceremony Saturday,17:00 - 18:00 at Matcha
Sunday,17:00 - 18:00 at Matcha

View more
Kumihimo – japanese braiding

Kumihimo – japanese braiding Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Haru
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Haru

View more
Macha Tea Ceremony

Macha Tea Ceremony Saturday,12:30 - 14:00 at Matcha
Sunday,13:00 - 14:30 at Matcha

View more
Origami

Origami Saturday,13:00 - 15:00 at Haru
Sunday,15:00 - 17:00 at Haru

View more
Papercraft

Papercraft Saturday,11:30 - 13:30 at Sapporo
Saturday,14:00 - 16:00 at Sapporo
Sunday,11:00 - 13:00 at Sapporo
Sunday,13:30 - 15:30 at Sapporo

View more
Sashiko – japanese embroidery

Sashiko – japanese embroidery Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Haru
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Haru

View more
Tales in which you are the hero

Tales in which you are the hero Saturday,12:00 - 12:45 at Usagi
Saturday,13:15 - 14:00 at Usagi
Saturday,17:30 - 18:15 at Usagi
Saturday,18:45 - 19:30 at Usagi
Sunday,12:45 - 13:30 at Usagi
Sunday,17:00 - 17:45 at Usagi

View more

Martial Arts

Aïkido (Budokan)

Aïkido (Budokan) Saturday,11:30 - 12:00 at Matsuri
Saturday,14:30 - 15:00 at Meiji
Saturday,18:30 - 19:00 at Meiji

View more
Iaido

Iaido Saturday,11:15 - 11:30 at Matsuri
Saturday,15:30 - 16:00 at Meiji
Sunday,14:15 - 14:45 at Matsuri

View more
Kenjutsu & Batto-jutsu

Kenjutsu & Batto-jutsu Saturday,13:45 - 14:15 at Matsuri
Saturday,17:30 - 18:00 at Meiji
Sunday,11:15 - 11:45 at Matsuri
Sunday,14:30 - 15:15 at Meiji
Sunday,16:45 - 17:30 at Meiji

View more
Kobudo

Kobudo Sunday,14:45 - 15:15 at Matsuri

View more
Stunts and scenic martial arts (action fight)

Stunts and scenic martial arts (action fight) Saturday,12:00 - 12:30 at Matsuri
Saturday,16:30 - 17:00 at Meiji
Sunday,13:30 - 14:00 at Meiji
Sunday,15:45 - 16:15 at Meiji

View more

Projections

Gamers!

Gamers! Saturday,11:00 - 12:00 at Aki

View more
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä

Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä Sunday,16:00 - 18:00 at Aki

View more
Konohana Kitan

Konohana Kitan Sunday,13:00 - 14:00 at Aki

View more
Miira no Kaikata

Miira no Kaikata Saturday,15:00 - 16:00 at Aki

View more
Noucome

Noucome Saturday,14:00 - 15:00 at Aki

View more
Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine

Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine Sunday,11:00 - 12:00 at Aki

View more
Rokka no Yuusha

Rokka no Yuusha Saturday,12:00 - 13:00 at Aki

View more
Shirokuma Café

Shirokuma Café Sunday,12:00 - 13:00 at Aki

View more
Sword Art Online – Ordinal Scale

Sword Art Online – Ordinal Scale Saturday,18:15 - 20:15 at Sakura

View more
The Rising of the Shield Hero

The Rising of the Shield Hero Sunday,14:00 - 15:00 at Aki

View more
Tsurune

Tsurune Saturday,17:00 - 18:00 at Aki

View more
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo

Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo Saturday,16:00 - 17:00 at Aki

View more
Yona of the Dawn

Yona of the Dawn Sunday,15:00 - 16:00 at Aki

View more
Yotsuiro Biyori

Yotsuiro Biyori Saturday,13:00 - 14:00 at Aki

View more

Video games

Absolute Frost

Absolute Frost Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Edo
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Edo

View more
Gaming Federation (video games, tournaments and virtual reality)

Gaming Federation (video games, tournaments and virtual reality) Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Nagoya
Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Osaka
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Nagoya
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Osaka

View more
Nintendo (Nintendo Lab)

Nintendo (Nintendo Lab) Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Nagano
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Nagano

View more
Nintendo (video games)

Nintendo (video games) Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Momiji
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Momiji

View more
Pokemon IRL

Pokemon IRL , - at

View more
Touhou-Bohu

Touhou-Bohu Saturday,11:00 - 20:00 at Edo
Sunday,11:00 - 18:00 at Edo

View more